# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | 100 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto Triple Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto con Pertiga Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 110 M Vallas Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Martillo Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 10.000 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Impulsión de Bala Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 M Vallas Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
12 | Lanzamiento de Martillo Masculina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
13 | 1.500 M Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | 3.000 M Obstaculos Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Impulsión de Bala Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Marcha 10000 Mts. Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | 10.000 M Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Lanzamiento de Jabalina Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | 4x400 M Relevo Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | 200 M Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | 5.000 M Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Salto de Altura Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Lanzamiento de Disco Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | 4x100 M Relevo Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | 800 M Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Salto de Longitud Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | 400 M. Vallas Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Salto con Pertiga Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Lanzamiento de Jabalina Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | 4x400 M Relevo Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | 1.500 M Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | 3.000 M Obstaculos Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Salto Triple Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Marcha 5 Km. Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | 800 M Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Salto de Longitud Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | 400 M Vallas Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | 200 M Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | 5.000 M Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Salto de Altura Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Lanzamiento de Disco Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | 4x100 M Relevo Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
Total | 12 | 12 | 11 | 35 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Riaño Grial | UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA | |
Jorge Stiven Quiñones | Universidad Cundinamarca | |
Sergio Alejandro López Rodríguez | FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA JUAN DE CASTELLANOS |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jhonny Alexander Renteria Jimenez | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Gabriel Andres Gonzalez Gonzalez | Universidad Cooperativa de Colombia Sede Montería | |
Jose Torres Varela | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alison Yulieth Mina Gomez | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Daniela Castillo Cuellar | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Manizales | |
Karen Tatiana Cifuentes Terranova | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Violeta Camila Cantillo Boughgouhnon | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Zulei Andrea Carrillo Pava | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Herly Lorenny Mosquera Garcia | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Aurelio Antonio Vivas Meza | Universidad del Valle | |
Jorge Luis Puello Cuadro | Universidad de Cartagena | |
Kleiser Pizarro Gonzales | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jelssin Donnovan Robledo Mena | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin | |
Cesar Augusto Jaramillo Franco | Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira | |
German Andres Ardila | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Astrid Carolina Balanta Colorado | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Jarly Camila Marin Zipa | UDCA | |
Camila Lopez Vasquez | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Manizales |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Paola Andrea Medina Buitrago | UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA | |
Yid Mary Mosquera Murillo | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Karina Francisca Mosquera Mosquera | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Felipe Aguirre Vanegas | Universidad Piloto de Colombia | |
Victor Stiven Carreño Bonilla | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maryuri Orozco Motato | Universidad del Quindio | |
Maria Alejandra Beltran Moya | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana | |
Sindy Yurani Usuga Gaviria | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andrea Del Pilar Conde Olaya | Universidad del Tolima | |
Briyid Karina Toloza Portilla | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Daniela Trujillo Hassan | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Fernando Rivas Asprilla | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Juan David Campo Viveros | Fundación Universidad Central | |
John Elver Lasso Mina | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte |